Sunday, January 23, 2011

Fifteen



DISCLAIMER: I was never a REAL butch or lesbian, I only cut my hair when I was 15 cause my bestfriend had really short hair so we pretend to be "brothers" in our all girls' school and pretended to go on double dates, that's all.

and btw I NEVER SAID I LOOK GOOD WITHOUT MAKE UP!
so this is me without make up, my face hasn't changed in a really long time...........except my hair.
so stfu if you're gonna be a troll and go "omg you look ugly w/o make up blahblah"

(i borrowed my friend's st gabs uniform and wore it around town)


That was me.

What were you doing when you were 15?

3 comments:

Tianwen Lee said...

I was having the same short hair as you. LOL

x said...

were you from cedar?

kitty said...

hahah yes i was ^^